Difference between revisions of "Science"
From Scorpion 411
(→Members of the Science Department) |
Jacob.Wake (talk | contribs) (→Members of the Science Department) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 4155 | | 4155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Claire Tarango | + | | Claire Tarango |
| N-30 | | N-30 | ||
| 4059 | | 4059 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 4058 | | 4058 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jacob Wake | + | | Jacob Wake '''(Department Chair)''' |
| N-27 | | N-27 | ||
| 4056 | | 4056 | ||
Revision as of 17:38, 19 November 2014
Members of the Science Department
| Name | Room Number | Extension |
| Nick Aguilera | E-2 | 4001 |
| Travis Boyd | W-4 | 4154 |
| Erica Carlson | N-28 | 4057 |
| Kaleen Clinton | W-10 | 4160 |
| Jon Evans | E-1 | 4000 |
| Joanna Hoegerman | W-3 | 4153 |
| Reed Mikkelson | W-13 | 4163 |
| Jessica Smalling | W-5 | 4155 |
| Claire Tarango | N-30 | 4059 |
| Amanda Wake | N-29 | 4058 |
| Jacob Wake (Department Chair) | N-27 | 4056 |
Computer Lab Calendar | Room D-7